Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C Road From Pmgsy Road Sidhatanr Via Banhe Basti To Durga Mandap In Village Banhe, Panchayat Kichto, Block Tandwa.
|
| Description |
Rdd/Sd/Chatra/11/2026 27/Gr 1 Construction Of P.C.C Road From Pmgsy Road Sidhatanr Via Banhe Basti To Durga Mandap In Village Banhe, Panchayat Kichto, Block Tandwa.
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDSPL_114286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDD/SD/CHATRA/11/2026-27/Gr_1 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANDWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154364 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c from mohan mahto house to buchibandh in village-banhe, panchayat-kichto, block-tandwa.
Rdd/sd/chatra/11/2026-27/gr_4 construction of p.c.c from mohan mahto house to buchibandh in village-banhe, panchayat-kichto, block-tandwa.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from binod oraon house in tola bhurkundwatanr to ram sahay oraon house in village-banhe, panchayat-kichto, block-tandwa.
Rdd/sd/chatra/11/2026-27/gr_3 construction of p.c.c road from binod oraon house in tola bhurkundwatanr to ram sahay oraon house in village-banhe, panchayat-kichto, block-tandwa.
Read moreConstruction of road from rajbandha pmgsy road devi mandap to bhandar school via bhandar basti (l-3.230 km.)
Construction of road from rajbandha pmgsy road devi mandap to bhandar school via bhandar basti (l-3.230 km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from shastrinagar durga mandap road to ganga babu house via children park in ward no.08, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from shastrinagar durga mandap road to ganga babu house via children park in ward no.08, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of road from dhoiyadih devi mandap to gajandih pmgsy road via khoniyama (l-1.450km.)
Construction of road from dhoiyadih devi mandap to gajandih pmgsy road via khoniyama (l-1.450km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand
Construction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road pethiyatand shiv mandir to chaiti durga mandap ward no.01, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type