Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Rajbandha Pmgsy Road Devi Mandap To Bhandar School Via Bhandar Basti (L 3.230 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Rajbandha Pmgsy Road Devi Mandap To Bhandar School Via Bhandar Basti (L 3.230 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/30/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123249 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from dhoiyadih devi mandap to gajandih pmgsy road via khoniyama (l-1.450km.)
Construction of road from dhoiyadih devi mandap to gajandih pmgsy road via khoniyama (l-1.450km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from tetargachh to abhiyan school dasdih via devi mandap (l-0.750 km.)
Construction of road from tetargachh to abhiyan school dasdih via devi mandap (l-0.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from belwatand raju yadavs house to u.m. school gharwariyabar via devi mandap and shamshan ghat (l-1.020km.)
Construction of road from belwatand raju yadavs house to u.m. school gharwariyabar via devi mandap and shamshan ghat (l-1.020km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from pmgsy road sidhatanr via banhe basti to durga mandap in village-banhe, panchayat-kichto, block-tandwa.
Rdd/sd/chatra/11/2026-27/gr_1 construction of p.c.c road from pmgsy road sidhatanr via banhe basti to durga mandap in village-banhe, panchayat-kichto, block-tandwa.
Read moreBlock aurai ke antergat chintamanipur pmgsy ptathmik school hote hue brhman basti prajapati basti pmgsy road lot2
Block aurai ke antergat chintamanipur pmgsy ptathmik school hote hue brhman basti prajapati basti pmgsy road lot2
Read moreConstruction of road from lowadag pmgsy road to adhoura school via madarsa tola (l-2.600 km.)
Construction of road from lowadag pmgsy road to adhoura school via madarsa tola (l-2.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from rakshi devi mandap to dhulwa siwana (l-2.800 km.)
Construction of road from rakshi devi mandap to dhulwa siwana (l-2.800 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type