Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automotive Vehicles Pneumatic Tyre Size 12.00 X20,Automotive Vehicles Pneumatic Tyre Size 9.00 X 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3779113 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Lal Bahadur
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 21:52:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAGAR ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 13:03:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMBHAVI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 16:17:41 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS | - | 13-08-2023 21:46:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TRIBHUWAN INTERNATIONAL | - | 14-08-2023 11:46:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNI CORPORATION | - | 14-08-2023 12:05:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |