Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Godhra Ratlam Section: Dahod Providing Cover Shed On Approaches At Existing Road Under Bridge In Lieu Of L.C.No. 46 B At Km. 542/10 12.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73133149 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2023-24-155 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73133149/viewNitPdf_4455963.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Godhra-ratlam-nagda section: providing cover shed on approaches at road under bridge in lieu of lc nos. 49 and 91.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams in section ratlam-dahod-godhra (hq-dahod) (188 km) of bhopal territory for maintenance of ofc cable network
Deployment of maintenance teams in section ratlam-dahod-godhra (hq-dahod) (188 km) of bhopal territory for maintenance of ofc cable network
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams in section ratlam -dahod- godhra (hq-dahod) of bhopal territory for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi network and
Deployment of maintenance teams in section ratlam dahod-godhra (hq-dahod) of bhopal territory for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi network and
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no.65 between vavdi khurd-godhra at km 74/7-8 by providing two lane rob on anand- godhra section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of two lane road over bridge (1 x 48.00m bow string arch steel girder) at km. 648/02-04 in lieu of level crossing no. 79 in godhra-ratlam section, between morwani - ratlam stations of ratlam division western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams in section ratlam dahod godhra (hq-dahod) of bhopal territory for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi network and upkeep of associated gears for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year
Deployment of maintenance teams in section ratlam dahod godhra (hq-dahod) of bhopal territory for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi network and upkeep of associated gears for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year
Read moreGodhra-dahod section:- assessment of existing bridges using instrumentation and condition monitoring of one span of bridge no 54 up, 89 dn, r-5 dn under the jurisdiction of sse br rtm of ratlam division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Construction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches on tohogaon kanhalgaon (camp.no.4) road odr-46 in km 0/400 ta.gondpipri dist chandrapur
Construction of major bridge with approaches on tohogaon kanhalgaon (camp.no.4) road odr-46 in km 0/400 ta.gondpipri dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of two lane road over bridge (1 x 72.00 m bow string steel girder 1 x 36.00 m and 1 x 24.00 m span composite steel girder) at km. 609/10 - 12 in lieu of level crossing no. 72 in godhra - ratlam section, between bamnia and bhairongarh stations of ratlam division western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type