Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.224/23 24 Vallicode Gp Nedumbrathil Padi Vettukattil Padi Ela Road Concreting In Ward No. 09
|
| Description |
Pro.No.224/23 24 Vallicode Gp Nedumbrathil Padi Vettukattil Padi Ela Road Concreting In Ward No. 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_25 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 277/24-25-vallicode gp - choothupara padi-vattakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Annual plan-pro.no-277/24-25 vallicode gp - choothupara padi attakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Read morePro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Pro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Read morePro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Pro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 09/24-25 vallicode gp- thonduvarambel padi koickalkadavu road concreting in ward no.04
Annual plan-pro.no. 09/24-25 vallicode gp- thonduvarambel padi koickalkadavu road concreting in ward no.04
Read morePro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Pro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Read morepro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
pro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read morePro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Pro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Read moreof your Industry type