Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T.To Amgaonkh. Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 28/00 To 30/00 Tah.Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T.To Amgaonkh. Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 28/00 To 30/00 Tah.Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_985365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/24 1st.call of Open 27/03/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721681 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi puradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 24/00 to 27/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia.
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi puradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 24/00 to 27/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 10/00 to 12/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 10/00 to 12/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
Read moreStbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
Read moreStbt to amgaon kh on tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 36/00 to 45/000 tal. deori dist. gondia.
Stbt to amgaon kh on tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 36/00 to 45/000 tal. deori dist. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type