Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T.To Amgaonkh. Tirkhedi Puradafukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 24/00 To 27/00 Tah.Salekasa Dist. Gondia.
Description
S.T.B.T.To Amgaonkh. Tirkhedi Puradafukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 24/00 To 27/00 Tah.Salekasa Dist. Gondia.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_985391_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/24 1st.call of Open 27/04/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 84000
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721737

Start Date January 17, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.