Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Angle,Flat Bar And C Channel For Y 168 170
|
| Description |
Ms Angle,Flat Bar And C Channel For Y 168 170
|
| Organisation | Cochin Shipyard Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CSL_788323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UCSL/MAT/PROJ/2024-25/1416 dt 10.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udupi Cochin Shipyard Limited, Malpe, Karnataka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092692 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms angle, flat bar and c channel for y-166-170- lot 2
Ms angle, flat bar and c channel for y-166-170- lot 2
Read moreFlat bar ms,flat bar,c channel ms,channel c ms,flat ms bar,flat bar ms,metal sheet flat bar,mild sh
Read more
Flat bar ms,flat bar,c channel ms,channel c ms,flat ms bar,flat bar ms,metal sheet flat bar,mild sh
Read more
C channel ms,c channel ms,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,a
Read more
C channel ms,c channel ms,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,al flat bar,a
Read more
Ms flat bar 20x6 mm,ms flat bar 50x6 mm,c channel ms 100mm,c channel ms 75mm,ms flat bar 50x10mm,ms
Read more
Ms flat bar 20x6 mm,ms flat bar 50x6 mm,c channel ms 100mm,c channel ms 75mm,ms flat bar 50x10mm,ms
Read more
of your Industry type