Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reinstatement Of Damaged Road No B6 And B3 At Salem To Amthane Junction From Ch. 3 800 Km To 10 200 Km And From Ch 0 00 To 1 70 Kms In V P Mencurem Dhumase In Bicholim Constituency Of Bicholim Taluka
|
| Description |
Reinstatement Of Damaged Road No B6 And B3 At Salem To Amthane Junction From Ch. 3 800 Km To 10 200 Km And From Ch 0 00 To 1 70 Kms In V P Mencurem Dhumase In Bicholim Constituency Of Bicholim Taluka
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWDWDXXIIIASW/23-24/F10/S-5/11 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WDXXIII PWD Bicholim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ranganatha badavane - naganahalli - tippalapura - moduru koppalu road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 3.74 km and ch. 4.60 km to ch. 8.55 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of ranganatha badavane - naganahalli - tippalapura - moduru koppalu road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 3.74 km and ch. 4.60 km to ch. 8.55 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Annual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Read moreof your Industry type