Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 150 Mm Dia Di Pipe Pumping Main Line At Arivoli Nagar In Madukkarai Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing 150 Mm Dia Di Pipe Pumping Main Line At Arivoli Nagar In Madukkarai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_564624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
683-24/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADUKKARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676546 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 100 mm dia di distribution line at arivoli nagar in madukkarai municipality
Providing 100 mm dia di distribution line at arivoli nagar in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding of 200 mm dia pumping main at police station in madukkarai municipality
Providing of 200 mm dia pumping main at police station in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding of 200 mm dia di pumping main line at municipal office oht to bathrakaliamman kovil in madukkarai municipality
Providing of 200 mm dia di pumping main line at municipal office oht to bathrakaliamman kovil in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding di gate valve arrangements to arivoli nagar bus and gi pipe change krishna collage road side in madukkarai municipality
Providing di gate valve arrangements to arivoli nagar bus and gi pipe change krishna collage road side in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding of bus shelter at arivoli nagar in madukkarai municipality
Providing of bus shelter at arivoli nagar in madukkarai municipality
Read moreDi pipe 200 mm dia,di pipe 150 mm dia,ci sluice valve 100 mm dia,ci sluice valve 150 mm dia,ci coll
Read more
Laying of 150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 150mm dia di pipeline for providing water supply connection to file no.2025-4-243 at sri gahan developers under gundlapochampally section, sub division 1, o and m division xxi, swc file no.2025-4-243 (st reserved)
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 150mm dia di pipeline at m/s siri enclave owners/residents survey no:104,105 and 106 hyderguda (v) rajendranagar (m) under kismathpur section, sub division-i, o and m division xviii (sc reserved)
Read moreProviding pumping main pipe line from nataraj hospital main to sheeba nagar oht pipe line in madukkarai municipality
Providing pumping main pipe line from nataraj hospital main to sheeba nagar oht pipe line in madukkarai municipality
Read moreLaying of 200/150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150mm dia di water supply line to provide water supply connection to kavuru lakhsmi narayana and others at plot no. 23,23,41,42,43 and 44, venkataramana colony, gokul plots under hafeezpet section sd-ii, o and m div-xvii vide file no. 2024-11-1184
Read moreof your Industry type