Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gp/15 Th Fc Vp/1/2025 26
|
| Description |
Providing Pvc Pipe Line Village Tawashi.Tal.Pandharpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1180788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/15 TH FC VP/1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tawashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049902 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDevelopment of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type