Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening Road And Construction Of Gutter Kalambe Tarf Thane Pachgaon Bharati Vidyapath Kandalgaon Kogil Budrak Road Mdr 95 Km 5/300 To 7/00 Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening Road And
Construction Of Gutter Kalambe Tarf Thane Pachgaon Bharati
Vidyapath Kandalgaon Kogil Budrak Road Mdr 95 Km 5/300 To 7/00
Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_937701_8 |
|
Reference Number |
48 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening road and construction of gutter kalambe turf thane pachgaon bharati vidyapeeth kandalgaon kogil budruk road mdr 95 km. 7/00 to 9/500 tal karveer dist.kolhapur (part- pachgaon border to kandalgaon bridge)
Improvement with widening road and construction of gutter kalambe turf thane pachgaon bharati vidyapeeth kandalgaon kogil budruk road mdr 95 km. 7/00 to 9/500 tal karveer dist.kolhapur (part- pachgaon border to kandalgaon bridge)
Read moreImprovement with widening road and construction of gutter kalambe turf thane pachgaon bharati vidyapeeth kandalgaon kogil budruk road mdr 95 km. 5/300 to 9/00 tal karveer dist.kolhapur
Improvement with widening road and construction of gutter kalambe turf thane pachgaon bharati vidyapeeth kandalgaon kogil budruk road mdr 95 km. 5/300 to 9/00 tal karveer dist.kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of internal road in anusuchit jati and navboudha ghatak vasti at mouje kalambe tarf thane, taluka karveer
Construction of internal road in anusuchit jati and navboudha ghatak vasti at mouje kalambe tarf thane, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (under anusuchit jati and navboudh ghatkanachya vasticha vikas year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav at kogil bk on dalit vasti nall road tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav at kogil bk on dalit vasti nall road tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of accident zone on road kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 196 joining road sh 189 at km. 26/100 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (black spot)
Improvement of accident zone on road kolhapur&#x0d kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 196 joining road sh 189 at&#x0d km. 26/100 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (black spot)
Read moreConstruction of two room school building at vidya mandir pachgaon tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Construction of two room school building at vidya mandir pachgaon tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type