Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sakav At Kogil Bk On Dalit Vasti Nall Road Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sakav At Kogil Bk On Dalit Vasti Nall Road Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1000758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
146 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749145 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sakav at uchgaon mane park manermala across nalla on dalit vasti road tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Construction of sakav at uchgaon mane park&#x0d manermala across nalla on dalit vasti road tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav on nalla at savarde join dalit vasti road tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav on nalla at savarde join dalit&#x0d vasti road tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav at mouje daryache vadgaon across nalla on dalit field road tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav at mouje daryache vadgaon&#x0d across nalla on dalit field road tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav at mouje pimpalgaon khurd on avate mala to shiv road (dalit vasti sakav) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav at mouje pimpalgaon khurd on avate mala to shiv road (dalit vasti sakav) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav on nallah towards dalit vasti at dindewadi, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav on nallah towards dalit vasti at dindewadi, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav at vadgaon vaddawadi on vr 56 road tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav at vadgaon vaddawadi on&#x0d vr 56 road tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of sakav at kadgaon acoss nalla on dalit vasti road, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav at kadgaon acoss nalla on dalit vasti road, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav on shantinath chougule to kharape mala panand road, tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav on shantinath chougule to kharape mala panand road, tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type