Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Metter,Fuel Pump,Injector Nozzle,Panel Lock,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Panel Hinge,Canopy Lock,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4551768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JMD Enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 21:14:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA AMBE TRADERS | - | 09-02-2024 10:11:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 22:15:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : DIGITAL METTER,FUEL PUMP,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PANEL LOCK,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,PANEL HINGE,CANOPY LOCK, | 43902.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA AMBE TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : DIGITAL METTER,FUEL PUMP,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PANEL LOCK,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,PANEL HINGE,CANOPY LOCK, | 47156.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JMD Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : DIGITAL METTER,FUEL PUMP,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PANEL LOCK,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,PANEL HINGE,CANOPY LOCK, | 49850.00 | L3 |