Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator,Nozzle Injector,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Avr,Digital Pannel,Fuel Feed Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4291496 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 14-12-2023 08:10:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 14-12-2023 08:01:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 14-12-2023 07:19:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATOR,NOZZLE INJECTOR,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AVR,DIGITAL PANNEL,FUEL FEED PUMP | 32639.84 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATOR,NOZZLE INJECTOR,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AVR,DIGITAL PANNEL,FUEL FEED PUMP | 35510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATOR,NOZZLE INJECTOR,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AVR,DIGITAL PANNEL,FUEL FEED PUMP | 40160.00 | L3 |