Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kalmuste Mdr 17 To Harshawadi Vr 6 Km 0.00 To 1.000 Tal Trambakeshwr Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kalmuste Mdr 17 To Harshawadi Vr 6 Km 0.00 To 1.000 Tal Trambakeshwr Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1241924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2025-2026/TN-24/20-34 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | trambak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142443 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of harsul to shendepada mdr 14 vr 112 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement of harsul to shendepada mdr 14 vr 112 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of vahandari to devichamala vr 210 km 0.00 to1.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement of vahandari to devichamala vr 210 km 0.00 to1.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement torangan to adgoan devla vr 59 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement torangan to adgoan devla vr 59 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement mdr 198 old mdr 52 to metkawara roadvr 35 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement mdr 198 old mdr 52 to metkawara roadvr 35 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the chirapali to patilwasti vr 191 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement to the chirapali to patilwasti vr 191 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of talegaon gavatha kuran vr 45 km 0.00 to 5.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement of talegaon gavatha kuran vr 45 km 0.00 to 5.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement nandgaon koholi to devichamal road vr 21 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement nandgaon koholi to devichamal road vr 21 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the pimapald goldari trambak road 0.00 to 2.00 vr 7 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement to the pimapald goldari trambak road 0.00 to 2.00 vr 7 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement gaddavane to kacharpada road vr 108 km km 0.00 to 2.00tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement gaddavane to kacharpada road vr 108 km km 0.00 to 2.00tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mdr 79 to nagalwadi road vr 2 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal nashik dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 79 to nagalwadi road vr 2 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal nashik dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type