Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lurex Texture Curtain Cloth,Organza Dyed Zari Net Curtain Cloth,Pillow,Plastic Tray Black,Iron Fram
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3565701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 23-06-2023 11:07:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 22-06-2023 14:10:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 21-06-2023 15:11:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 21-06-2023 16:31:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lurex Texture Curtain Cloth,Organza Dyed Zari Net Curtain Cloth,Pillow,Plastic Tray Black,Iron Fram | 77210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Vimal Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lurex Texture Curtain Cloth,Organza Dyed Zari Net Curtain Cloth,Pillow,Plastic Tray Black,Iron Fram | 81960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Arihant Trade Center | Item Categories : Lurex Texture Curtain Cloth,Organza Dyed Zari Net Curtain Cloth,Pillow,Plastic Tray Black,Iron Fram | 88830.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lurex Texture Curtain Cloth,Organza Dyed Zari Net Curtain Cloth,Pillow,Plastic Tray Black,Iron Fram | 91420.00 | L4 |