Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Heater,Curtain Cloth,Imported Table,Table Glass,Green Net
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4378028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISE | - | 01-01-2024 13:58:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISE | - | 27-12-2023 13:43:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIVA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-12-2023 13:53:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ramatraders | - | 27-12-2023 13:59:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 01-01-2024 01:16:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Oil Heater,Curtain Cloth,Imported Table,Table Glass,Green Net | 163714.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIVA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Oil Heater,Curtain Cloth,Imported Table,Table Glass,Green Net | 175570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ramatraders (MII) | Item Categories : Oil Heater,Curtain Cloth,Imported Table,Table Glass,Green Net | 184700.00 | L3 |