Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Of Rewa Semariya Road To Kullu Payasin Tola Length 2.98 K.M. And Service Road Of Medical College Campus Rewa Length 3.30 K.M. Under P.W.D. Sub Division No.3 Rewa (Third Call)
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Of Rewa Semariya Road To Kullu Payasin Tola Length 2.98 K.M. And Service Road Of Medical College Campus Rewa Length 3.30 K.M. Under P.W.D. Sub Division No.3 Rewa (Third Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_283327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SAC/TENDER/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 58540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer PWD Rewa Zone Rewa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arrangement of v.i.p. programes under p.w.d. section semariya sub division. no3 rewa
Arrangement of v.i.p. programes under p.w.d. section semariya sub division. no3 rewa
Read moreB.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur
B.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur
Read moreReparing of nada app road length 4.00 k.m. and rewa semariya road to amba app road length 1.60 km total length 5.60 km under performance guaranty (sub division no.3 rewa) third call
Reparing of nada app road length 4.00 k.m. and rewa semariya road to amba app road length 1.60 km total length 5.60 km under performance guaranty (sub division no.3 rewa) third call
Read moreConstruction of rewa semariya main road bankuiyan to sakarabat approach road length 1.00 km subdivision rewa no. 3 rewa
Construction of rewa semariya main road bankuiyan to sakarabat approach road length 1.00 km subdivision rewa no. 3 rewa
Read moreB.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(fifth call)
B.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(fifth call)
Read moreB.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(third call)
B.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(third call)
Read moreM.o.w./ annual repair of govt residential buildings of p.w.d semariya under sub division. no- 3 rewa
M.o.w./ annual repair of govt residential buildings of p.w.d semariya under sub division. no- 3 rewa
Read moreConstruction of dongari tola approach b.t.road length 1.94 k.m.
Construction of dongari tola approach b.t.road length 1.94 k.m.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
B.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
Read moreof your Industry type