Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Batch Repair Hirnikheda To Gurnavada Road Length 4.80 K.M. Under P.G. P.W.D Sub Division Sheopur
|
| Description |
B.T. Batch Repair Hirnikheda To Gurnavada Road Length 4.80 K.M. Under P.G. P.W.D Sub Division Sheopur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_284624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/TC/2023-24/Sheopur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 44720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(fifth call)
B.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(fifth call)
Read moreB.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(third call)
B.t. batch repair hirnikheda to gurnavada road length 4.80 k.m. under p.g. p.w.d sub-division sheopur(third call)
Read moreStrengthning work hirnikheda to gurnavada and samarsha approach road length 4.95 k.m. under sub division sheopur
Strengthning work hirnikheda to gurnavada and samarsha approach road length 4.95 k.m. under sub division sheopur
Read moreMaintenanace work and patch repair work at s.k. road to hirnikheda marg road length 8.60 k.m. under p.g. under sub division sheopur
Maintenanace work and patch repair work at s.k. road to hirnikheda marg road length 8.60 k.m. under p.g. under sub division sheopur
Read moreConstruction of gurnavada feeder to chimalka via sardar ke patpra road length 2.80 k.m. i/c poleshifting dist sheopur dist sheopur
Construction of gurnavada feeder to chimalka via sardar ke patpra road length 2.80 k.m. i/c poleshifting dist sheopur dist sheopur
Read moreMaintenanace work and patch repair work at sheopur- khatoli road length 1 to 12 k.m. under p.g. under sub division sheopur
Maintenanace work and patch repair work at sheopur- khatoli road length 1 to 12 k.m. under p.g. under sub division sheopur
Read moreMaintenanace work and patch repair work at sheopur- khatoli road length 12 to 19.9 k.m. under p.g. under sub division sheopur
Maintenanace work and patch repair work at sheopur- khatoli road length 12 to 19.9 k.m. under p.g. under sub division sheopur
Read moreB.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
B.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
Read moreB.t. renewal of rewa semariya road to kullu payasin tola length 2.98 k.m. and service road of medical college campus rewa length 3.30 k.m. under p.w.d. sub division no.3 rewa (third call)
B.t. renewal of rewa semariya road to kullu payasin tola length 2.98 k.m. and service road of medical college campus rewa length 3.30 k.m. under p.w.d. sub division no.3 rewa (third call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
Read moreof your Industry type