Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Base Molding
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106550621 |
|
Reference Number |
90241120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106550621/viewNitPdf_4812848.pdf |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 02:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreConstr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium base molding to drg.no. crw/sk-753
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium molding flat silky white
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded aluminium equal angle molding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium molding flat silky white anodi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat molding (aluminium), size-2.5 x 32 x 3657.6 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat molding (aluminium), size-2.5 x 32 x 3657.6 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type