Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8025/2023 Engaging Tata Ace With Manual Operated Aluminium Ladder 7 Meter Working Height For 6 Months In Dn 181 To 191,Unit 41, 42 And 43, Zone Xiv.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8025/2023 Engaging Tata Ace With Manual Operated Aluminium Ladder 7 Meter Working Height For 6 Months In Dn 181 To 191,Unit 41, 42 And 43, Zone Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_384632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/8025/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_BRR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7390/2023 engaging 10 nos of temporary labours for north east monsoon for the period of 6 months in division- 181 to 191,unit-41,42, and 43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7390/2023 engaging 10 nos of temporary labours for north east monsoon for the period of 6 months in division- 181 to 191,unit-41,42, and 43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7266/2024 providing water supply arrangement to public urinals and toilets at various location in dn-181, 182, 185, 186, 187, 190 , 191, unit-41, 42 , 43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7266/2024 providing water supply arrangement to public urinals and toilets at various location in dn-181, 182, 185, 186, 187, 190 , 191, unit-41, 42 , 43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8735/2024 laying 315mm dia pvc pipe at lakshmi vadana street in division-181,unit-41, zone-14..
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8735/2024 laying 315mm dia pvc pipe at lakshmi vadana street in division-181,unit-41, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmivadana street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmivadana street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthamarai kannan salai in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthamarai kannan salai in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8033/2025 proposed construction of entrance arch at division office building at east costal road in division-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8033/2025 proposed construction of entrance arch at division office building at east costal road in division-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type