Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/9008/2024 Engaging Of Lorry For Removal And Dumping Of Floating Materials, Hyacinth, Vegetation And Bushes At Jalladianpet Lake In Div 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/9008/2024 Engaging Of Lorry For Removal And Dumping Of Floating Materials, Hyacinth, Vegetation And Bushes At Jalladianpet Lake In Div 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_530848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/9008/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631949 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7401/2024 engaging of poclain machine and lorry for removal and dumping of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7401/2024 engaging of poclain machine and lorry for removal and dumping of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4791/2025 engaging of poclain and lorry for removal and dumping of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in division-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4791/2025 engaging of poclain and lorry for removal and dumping of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in division-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/9007/2024 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in div - 191, unit- 43, zone - 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/9007/2024 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in div - 191, unit- 43, zone - 14
Read more.o.14.c.no.e2/7821/2023 engaging of poclain machine and lorry for removal and dumping of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in division-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/7821/2023 engaging of poclain machine and lorry for removal and dumping of floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and bushes at jalladianpet lake in division-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-3/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground in dn-184,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-3/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground in dn-184,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4797/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water in the myllai balaji nagar 4th block canal in dn-188, unit-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4797/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water in the myllai balaji nagar 4th block canal in dn-188, unit-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-1/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water in marsh land from behind 6 vent culvert to near stpin dn-184,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-1/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water in marsh land from behind 6 vent culvert to near stpin dn-184,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4789/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water in the myllai balaji nagar 1st block canal in div - 188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4789/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water in the myllai balaji nagar 1st block canal in div - 188, u-42, z-14
Read moreUpkeeping and maintaining powai lake surface by collecting, removing all types of hyacinth, vegetation, floating material, garbage etc. by using harvester machine in powai lake
Upkeeping and maintaining powai lake surface by collecting, removing all types of hyacinth, vegetation, floating material, garbage etc. by using harvester machine in powai lake
Read moreE1/6000/2023 engaging float with pocline for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground indn184 u 41 z14
E1/6000/2023 engaging float with pocline for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground indn184 u 41 z14
Read moreof your Industry type