Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
55 Retarring Of Panamoottil Padi Thundiyil Parampil Padi Road Ward 12 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624490_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETNDR/AE/LIDEW/KTR/2023/PR |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994850 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thundiyil padi - orukuzhikkal thodu protection wall ward 8
Thundiyil padi - orukuzhikkal thodu protection wall ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan chrd proj no 82 2023-24 thundiyil padi mayilaplli road maintenance ward 15-thundiyil padi mayilaplli road
Annual plan chrd proj no 82 2023-24 thundiyil padi mayilaplli road maintenance ward 15-thundiyil padi mayilaplli road
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082 thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082&#x0d thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching&#x0d ward 8
Read moreProj no 171 andathethil padi punnamthanathu padi road re taring ward 4 re tender
Andathethil padi punnamthanathu padi road re taring
Read moreRe tender annual plan202425 6325 retarring of anjumukku ela road ward 12
Re tender annual plan202425 6325 retarring of anjumukku ela road ward 12&#x0d
Read more133/23-24 interlocking of velam thundiyil plamood padi road ward 7
133/23-24 interlocking of velam thundiyil plamood padi road ward 7
Read more257/24-thayyilpadi reji bhavan padi road retarring in ward 12
257/24-thayyilpadi reji bhavan padi road retarring and maintenance in ward 12
Read moreProj no. 55/2023-24 kothery peettakkandy road retarring (re-tender)
Proj no. 55/2023-24 kothery peettakkandy road retarring (re-tender)
Read moreRe e tender chakkungal padi-thaliyanikkal padi road maintenance ward 13 project 272
Re e tender chakkungal padi-thaliyanikkal&#x0d padi road maintenance ward 13 project 272
Read moreof your Industry type