Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
133/23 24 Interlocking Of Velam Thundiyil Plamood Padi Road Ward 7
|
| Description |
133/23 24 Interlocking Of Velam Thundiyil Plamood Padi Road Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970554 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan chrd proj no 82 2023-24 thundiyil padi mayilaplli road maintenance ward 15-thundiyil padi mayilaplli road
Annual plan chrd proj no 82 2023-24 thundiyil padi mayilaplli road maintenance ward 15-thundiyil padi mayilaplli road
Read moreThundiyil padi - orukuzhikkal thodu protection wall ward 8
Thundiyil padi - orukuzhikkal thodu protection wall ward 8
Read more133 2023 24 keshamaththu padi-pezhumkattil padi road improvements ward 11
133 2023 24 keshamaththu padi-pezhumkattil padi road improvements ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082 thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082&#x0d thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching&#x0d ward 8
Read morePro.114/23-24 pappanattu padi karuvelilpadi road ward.7
Pro.114/23-24 pappanattu padi karuvelilpadi road ward.7
Read more112/24- maintenance of thundiyil padi to chirakkuzhypadi road in ward no.1 of muttar gp
112/24- maintenance of thundiyil padi to chirakkuzhypadi road in ward no.1 of muttar gp
Read more133/24-25 puzhayoram bylane interlocking ward 9
133/24-25 puzhayoram bylane interlocking ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreof your Industry type