Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Sakav On Mdr 103 To Chfewadi Ghutewadi Road V.R. 127 Tal Karjat Dsit Raigad
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Sakav On Mdr 103 To Chfewadi Ghutewadi Road V.R. 127 Tal Karjat Dsit Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1014343_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 174 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774589 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sakav and road from kothimbe to pimpalpada v.r. 186 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of sakav and road from kothimbe to pimpalpada v.r. 186 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of olman to chewane road vr 80 tal karjat dsit raigad
Construction of olman to chewane road vr 80 tal karjat dsit raigad
Read moreConstruction of sakav on pendhari bhopali road tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of sakav on pendhari bhopali road tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of sakav at-jambhulwadi to choudharwadi road tal-karjat, dist-raigad
Construction of sakav at-jambhulwadi to choudharwadi road tal-karjat, dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to shingdhol to tembhare road v.r. 122, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Improvement to shingdhol to tembhare road v.r. 122, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of borichiwadi to bhaguchivadi road v.r. 88, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of borichiwadi to bhaguchivadi road v.r. 88, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreReconstruction of sakav along gavhanfata chirner sai kharpada savroli road sh-104 ch. 34/900 and 37/900 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Reconstruction of sakav along gavhanfata chirner sai kharpada savroli road sh-104 ch. 34/900 and 37/900 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of vanjarpada to talwdi (bu.) road v.r. 29 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of vanjarpada to talwdi (bu.) road v.r. 29 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of road with sakav from bedisgaon to waghinichiwadi at.bedisgaon v.p. shelu tal-karjat district- raigad
Construction of road with sakav from bedisgaon to waghinichiwadi at.bedisgaon v.p. shelu tal-karjat district- raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road mdr - 103 km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Annual maintenance and repairs to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road mdr - 103 km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type