Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sakav And Road From Kothimbe To Pimpalpada V.R. 186 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sakav And Road From Kothimbe To Pimpalpada V.R. 186 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_986312_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 144 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723321 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping between kothimbe and hedvali village road tal karjat dist raigad
Strengthening and black topping between kothimbe and hedvali village road tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of sakav on pendhari bhopali road tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of sakav on pendhari bhopali road tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of sakav at-jambhulwadi to choudharwadi road tal-karjat, dist-raigad
Construction of sakav at-jambhulwadi to choudharwadi road tal-karjat, dist-raigad
Read moreReconstruction of sakav on mdr 103 to chfewadi ghutewadi road v.r. 127 tal karjat dsit raigad
Reconstruction of sakav on mdr 103 to chfewadi ghutewadi road v.r. 127 tal karjat dsit raigad
Read moreImprovement to shingdhol to tembhare road v.r. 122, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Improvement to shingdhol to tembhare road v.r. 122, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of borichiwadi to bhaguchivadi road v.r. 88, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of borichiwadi to bhaguchivadi road v.r. 88, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of vanjarpada to talwdi (bu.) road v.r. 29 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of vanjarpada to talwdi (bu.) road v.r. 29 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type