Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Prepainted Steel Sheets Roofing For Superintending Engineer Residence Jail Road Under Electrical Sub Division Iii, Hpsebl Mandi.(Ts No 78/2024 25)(Tender No Med/M Iii 31/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Prepainted Steel Sheets Roofing For Superintending Engineer Residence Jail Road Under Electrical Sub Division Iii, Hpsebl Mandi.(Ts No 78/2024 25)(Tender No Med/M Iii 31/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_92771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-31/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136913 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreTender for rennovation of superintending engineer residence at samkhetar under esd-iii hpsebl mandi. (ts no 75/2023-24) med/m-iii- 39/2023-24)..
Tender for rennovation of superintending engineer residence at samkhetar under esd-iii hpsebl mandi. (ts no 75/2023-24) .med/m-iii- 39/2023-24).
Read moreTender for providing and fixing cement board ceiling for chief engineer residence at jail road uesd-iii, hpsebl mandi. (ts 98/2025-26) (med/m-iii-82/25-26)
Tender for providing and fixing cement board ceiling for chief engineer residence at jail road uesd-iii, hpsebl mandi. (ts 98/2025-26) (med/m-iii-82/25-26)
Read more78/2024-25/pawd-iii/delhi
Upgradation to 76 nos. spl. type mps flats (ganga, yamuna saraswati) at b.d. marg under sub-div.-iv of pawd-iii, new delhi, dg. 2024-25. (sh: providing fixing of wall hanging water closeat cover and pvc vanity).
Read more78-eee-sjhed-2024-25-aee-iii
Rmo pump centralized ac plant (2 x 200 tr), epabx, ups automatic slidding door ro installed at oncology building (hob) at s. j. hospital, new delhi. (sh : providing fixing s. s. filters panel)
Read more78/ae(e)-iii/dr.rmlhed/2024-25
A/r and m/o to various electrical installations at abvims and dr. ram manohar lohia hospital for residential and non-residential building during 2024-25 (sh : miscellaneous work in ac plant stp)
Read more78/2024-25/dd/hd-iii/delhi/23
M/o garden area attached to different residential buildings under hort. sub-division-2/iii 3/iii, cpwd, new delhi dg. 2024-25 (sh: providing and displaying of winter seasonal potted plants)
Read more78/ae-iii/ee/pawd-i/2024-25
A/r and m/o to mps bungalow under sub div.-iii of pawd-i dg. 2024-25. (sh: providing new sewer line and manholes at 14,16,18 janpath bungalow).
Read more78/ae(e)iii/mumbai-iv/2024-25
Moei and fans, rmo street lights, pump sets in sector i to vi, kane nagar, antop hill, mumbai-37. sh- sitc of led post top luminaries and other allied electrical works in building no. 9,10,11,17,39,40,3 to 8,31 to 36,27 and 28 in sector - 3 for proper illumination of colony main entrance gates and building entrance gates in sector - 3, antop hill, mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type