Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Prepainted Sheet Roofing Along With Truss And Mounty Roofing At Sr. Executive Engineer Residence And Superintending Engineer Residence At Bilaspur.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Prepainted Sheet Roofing Along With Truss And Mounty Roofing At Sr. Executive Engineer Residence And Superintending Engineer Residence At Bilaspur.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_99673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07 Press/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | electrical Division Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146681 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing/fixing of timber truss roofing of camp office at dc residence at budgam.
Providing/fixing of timber truss roofing of camp office at dc residence at budgam.
Read moreEstimate for providing tiles and other repair works in sr. executive engineer residence at bilaspur under electrical division hpsebl bilaspur (h.p). (ts no. 40/2023-24) estimate for providing tiles
Estimate for providing tiles and other repair works in sr. executive engineer residence at bilaspur under electrical division hpsebl bilaspur (h.p). (ts no. 40/2023-24)
Read moreProviding and fixing prepainted sheet roofing over existing typeiv residence qtr of addl sp sv and acb hamirpur hp balance work
Providing and fixing prepainted sheet roofing over existing typeiv residence qtr of addl sp sv and acb hamirpur hp balance work
Read moreTender for providing and fixing prepainted steel sheets roofing for superintending engineer residence jail road under electrical sub division-iii, hpsebl mandi.(ts no 78/2024-25)(tender no med/m-iii-31/2024-25)
Tender for providing and fixing prepainted steel sheets roofing for superintending engineer residence jail road under electrical sub division-iii, hpsebl mandi.(ts no 78/2024-25)(tender no med/m-iii-31/2024-25)
Read moreGsss at auhar district bilaspur hp sh demolishing of old roof and providing and fixing prepainted steel roofing ceiling and minor repair work of school building
Gsss at auhar district bilaspur hp sh demolishing of old roof and providing and fixing prepainted steel roofing ceiling and minor repair work of school building
Read moreReplacement of corrugated cgi sheet roofing along with steel truss oxygen plant house of sub-district hospital drass
Replacement of corrugated cgi sheet roofing along with steel truss oxygen plant house of sub-district hospital drass
Read moreGovt sr sec school girls at ghumarwin district bilaspur hp sh construction of stage including roofing and ceiling
Govt sr sec school girls at ghumarwin district bilaspur hp sh construction of stage including roofing and ceiling
Read moreProviding computer operator for office of superintending engineer and office of executive engineer, jabalpur
Providing computer operator for office of superintending engineer and office of executive engineer, jabalpur
Read moreMaintenance work of office building of superintending engineer - national highway and executive engineer construction division-1 and 2 lucknow
Maintenance work of office building of superintending engineer - national highway and executive engineer construction division-1 and 2 lucknow
Read moreTender for extension of sr executive engineer residence at gohar under esd hpsebl gohar under electrical division hpsebl gohar
Tender for extension of sr executive engineer residence at gohar under esd hpsebl gohar under electrical division hpsebl gohar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type