Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ismc 250x82 Mm,Ismc 300x90 Mm,Isa 100 X100 X8 Mm,Isa 150 X150 X16 Mm,Isa 110 X110 X10 Mm,Isa 130 X130 X12 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6130985 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dibyendu Ghosh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLADDING PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-04-2025 19:23:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JINDAL STEEL & POWER LIMITED | - | 21-04-2025 14:08:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JSK Corporation Private Limited | - | 19-04-2025 14:43:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | L H ISPAT | - | 21-04-2025 14:45:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PROGRESSIVE METALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-04-2025 14:25:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | RATUSARIA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-04-2025 10:33:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | RELIABLE SPONGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-04-2025 18:43:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SANVIJAY ROLLING AND ENGINEERING LIMITED | - | 18-04-2025 17:12:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SATYA AGENCIES & INDUSTRIES | - | 21-04-2025 14:51:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD | - | 21-04-2025 13:38:12 | N/A | Evaluated |