Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Case Head Light,Gear Lever Kit,Cylinder Assy Rear Wheel,Sensor Inlet Air Temperature,Main Cylinder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4063368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 13-10-2023 16:44:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 13-10-2023 18:37:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 13-10-2023 18:32:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : CASE HEAD LIGHT,GEAR LEVER KIT,CYLINDER ASSY REAR WHEEL,SENSOR INLET AIR TEMPERATURE,MAIN CYLINDER | 33607.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : CASE HEAD LIGHT,GEAR LEVER KIT,CYLINDER ASSY REAR WHEEL,SENSOR INLET AIR TEMPERATURE,MAIN CYLINDER | 34445.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : CASE HEAD LIGHT,GEAR LEVER KIT,CYLINDER ASSY REAR WHEEL,SENSOR INLET AIR TEMPERATURE,MAIN CYLINDER | 34677.00 | L3 |