Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E5153154 Rate Contract For Supply Of 6 Fra Irreversible Temperature Strips, Temperature Range 71 110 Degree Centigrade, Having 8 Level.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Supply Of 6 Fra Irreversible Temperature Strips, Temperature Range 71 110 Degree Centigrade, Having 8 Level.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_51689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5153154 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF 6FRA IRREVERSIBLE TEMPERATURE STRIPS, TEMPERATURE RANGE 71-110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CRX, BHEL, BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55641 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E5153102 rate contract for supply of 6fra irreversible temperature strips, temperature range 71-110 degree centigrade, having 8- level.
6fra irreversible temperature strips, temperature range 71-110 degree centigrade, having 8- level.
Read moreSet of irreversible temperature indicator sticker, temperature range 71-110 degree centigrade,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of irreversible temperature indicator sticker . temperature range-71-110, degree centigrade for 3 phase traction motors.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of irreversible temperature indicator sticker . temperature range-71-110, degree centigrade for 3 phase traction motors.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of irreversible temperature indicator sticker. temperature range 71-110 degree centigrade for 3 phase traction motors
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrreversible thermal strips series 08b range 71 degree c to 110 degree c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrreversible thermal strips series 08 b range 71 degree c to 110 degree c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrreversible thermal strips series 08 b range 71 degree c to 110 degree c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrreversible temperature strips, temperature range
1)irreversible temperature strips, temperature range 71-110 degree centigrade, having 8- level. 1 pack consisting of 10 nos. strip. adhesive type-acrylic, carrier and covering film- polyester, appearance- non-toxic white crystalline solid on a black absorbent backing, accuracy- 1 percent (/-1) degree, response time: approx. 15-20 sec, shelf life 24 months (minimum) qty: 500 st
Read moreof your Industry type