Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Irreversible Temperature Strips, Temperature Range
Description
1)irreversible Temperature Strips, Temperature Range 71 110 Degree Centigrade, Having 8 Level. 1 Pack Consisting Of 10 Nos. Strip. Adhesive Type Acrylic, Carrier And Covering Film Polyester, Appearance Non Toxic White Crystalline Solid On A Black Absorbent Backing, Accuracy 1 Percent (/ 1) Degree, Response Time: Approx. 15 20 Sec, Shelf Life 24 Months (Minimum) Qty: 500 St
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E5153154
Reference
Number
E5153154
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app

Start Date August 11, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 378 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.