Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages C O B Wall On Path Leading To Dhingu Bawari From Sitara Regancy B Wall Rd 0 225 To 0 245 In Ward No19
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages C O B Wall On Path Leading To Dhingu Bawari From Sitara Regancy B Wall Rd 0 225 To 0 245 In Ward No19
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MC_79957_3
Reference
Number
2049dated03102023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 11000
Tender Value -
Place MC shimla
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.