Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Bp 2023 24 Project No. 41 Renovation And Maintenance Works For Building Of The Office Of Assistant Executive Engineer
|
| Description |
Building Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/ET/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam block panchayath project no.41/23-24-renovation and maintenance works for building of the office of the assistant executive engineer.-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2023-24 - project no. 132-rennovation of block panchayat office building and hall
Building rennovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2023-24 - project no. 132-rennovation of block panchayat office building and hal
Rennovation
Read moreAryad bp proj. no.142/25 maintenance of assistant executive office
Aryad bp proj. no.142/25 maintenance of assistant executive office
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall scdo office building and block office building, project no.76/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall&#x0d scdo office building and block office&#x0d building, project no.76/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall scdo office building and block office building, project no.76/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -renovation of compound wall&#x0d scdo office building and block office&#x0d building, project no.76/26(retender)
Read moreRenovation of cdpo office building, bishalgarh icds project of
Renovation of cdpo office building, bishalgarh icds project of &#x0d bishalgarh r.d block under rd bishramganj division of &#x0d sepahijala district. (pwd sor 2023).
Read more49/2025-renovation of compound wall in assistant executive engineers office
Renovation of compound wall in assistant executive engineers office
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 - renovation and maitanance work of vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Annual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 -&#x0d renovation and maitanance work of&#x0d vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Read moreRe-tender 41 renovation of fisheries office building
Annual plan 2023-24 mannar gp p.no.41 renovation of fisheries office building
Read moreof your Industry type