Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dc/B038 000 Wb Mr 3604/145 Valves Gate,Globe,Check,Ball And Plug
|
| Description |
Valves Gate,Globe,Check,Ball And Plug
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_773956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DC/B038-000-WB-MR-3604/145 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss/b895-000-wb-mr-3008/30 - valves (forged) gate, globe, check
Valves (forged) gate, globe, check
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3318/107 -valves (cast) gate, globe and check for bcpl
Procurement of valves (cast) gate, globe and check for bcpl
 
Read moreSs/ b895-000-wb-mr-3009/38 -valves (cast) gate, globe, check, butterfly for bpcl kochi
Valves (cast) gate, globe, check, butterfly for bpcl kochi
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3317/110 - procurement of valves (forged) gate, globe and check for bcpl
Procurement of valves (forged)gate, globe and check for bcpl
Read moreSg/b957-000-wb-mr-3111/45 - valves - gate/globe/check (forged/cast) 1.5 inch and below
Sg/b957-000-wb-mr-3111/45 - valves - gate/globe/check (forged/cast) 1.5 inch and below
Read moreJp/b862-000-wb-mr-3133/46 valves - gate, globe and check (ltcs and cyro)-forged project at dahej, gujarat
Valves - gate, globe and check (ltcs and cyro)-forged project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3216/62 - valves gate globe and check (small bore)
Valves gate globe and check (small bore)
Read moreof your Industry type