Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B957 000 Wb Mr 3111/45 Valves Gate/Globe/Check (Forged/Cast) 1.5 Inch And Below
|
| Description |
Sg/B957 000 Wb Mr 3111/45 Valves Gate/Globe/Check (Forged/Cast) 1.5 Inch And Below
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_878302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B957-000-WB-MR-3111/45 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=923319 |
| Start Date | September 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg-b957-000-wb-mr-3116-56
Sg-b957-000-wb-mr-3116-56-butterfly valves for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)-bpcl
Read moreValves gate globe check forged cast,valves gate globe check forged cast,valves gate globe check for
Read more
Ss/b895-000-wb-mr-3008/30 - valves (forged) gate, globe, check
Valves (forged) gate, globe, check
Read moreGate, globe, check valves - cast and forged, epoxy coated
Supply of gate, globe, check valves - cast and forged, epoxy coated for cdw and pp units
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3121/74 - valve-gate, globe and check (cast-as and ss) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Valve-gate, globe and check (cast-as and ss) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3318/107 -valves (cast) gate, globe and check for bcpl
Procurement of valves (cast) gate, globe and check for bcpl
 
Read moreSg/b957-000-wb-mr-3113/49 - dual plate check valves for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)-bpcl
Dual plate check valves for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)-bpcl
Read moreSs/ b895-000-wb-mr-3009/38 -valves (cast) gate, globe, check, butterfly for bpcl kochi
Valves (cast) gate, globe, check, butterfly for bpcl kochi
Read moreof your Industry type