Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cfc Ut Cc Road From Panchghara Mostafa Mondal House To Sahabuddin Sekh House 12 Activity Id 109138677
|
| Description |
Cfc Ut Cc Road From Panchghara Mostafa Mondal House To Sahabuddin Sekh House 12 Activity Id 109138677
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
220/2/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallickpur G P Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964243 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ut cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Ut cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Read moreCfc ut cc road from panchghara rasid mondal house to bablur mudikhana 11 activity id 109138541
Cfc ut cc road from panchghara rasid mondal house to bablur mudikhana 11 activity id 109138541
Read moreUt cfc cc road from panchghara moidul sekh s house to bacchu shop s 12. activity code -89427474
Ut cfc cc road from panchghara moidul sekh s house to bacchu shop s 12. activity code -89427474
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara jafarullah gazi house 12 activity id 109143527
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara jafarullah gazi house 12 activity id 109143527
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara firoj sekh s house 13 activity id 89502120
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara firoj sekh s house 13&#x0d activity id 89502120&#x0d
Read moreT cfc covered drain from panchghara khiristala masjid to bhoda house 11 activity id 89440784
T cfc covered drain from panchghara khiristala masjid to bhoda house 11 activity id 89440784
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm near panchghara mostan gharami house 11 activity id 109143272
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm near panchghara mostan gharami house 11 activity id 109143272
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara sukanta pally badal haldar s house activity id 89500029
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara sukanta pally badal haldar house activity id 89500029
Read moreof your Industry type