Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Call For Repair To Certain Roads In Domestic And Technical Area At 44 Weu Ferozepur Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Description |
2nd Call For Repair To Certain Roads In Domestic And Technical Area At 44 Weu Ferozepur Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_659926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/BHI-21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766248 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-33/2023-24 repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-33/2023-24 repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreRepair to certain roads in domestic area at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to certain roads in domestic area at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreRepair to certain roads in domestic area (zone ii) at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to certain roads in domestic area (zone ii) at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreProvision of certain minor works at af stn ferozepur under ge(af) bhisiana
As per boq/ price schedule
Read moreProvision of certain minor works at af stn ferozepur under ge(af) bhisiana
As per boq/ price schedule
Read moreProvision of robust double gate system alongwith sun shade roof at main enterance of 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Provision of robust double gate system alongwith sun shade roof at main enterance of 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read morePost att to certain buildings in domestic area at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Post att to certain buildings in domestic area at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreRepair to roof of certain bldgs in domestic area at afs bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to roof of certain bldgs in domestic area at afs bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreRepair to certain roads at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to certain roads at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreof your Industry type