Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No 119/25 Ozhuvathra Colony Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No 119/25 Ozhuvathra Colony Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/ 11/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182300 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 73/25 construction of drinage in ozhuvathra moorippara road ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 73/25 construction of drinage in ozhuvathra moorippara road ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.48/24 ozhuvathra ittonam road drinage nirmanam ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.48/24 ozhuvathra ittonam road drinage nirmanam ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.85/24 -ward 17 cheraparambu sc colony road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.85/24 -ward 17 cheraparambu sc colony road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.18/24 thirumittacode ambalam road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.18/24 thirumittacode ambalam road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 118/25 ilavally road retarring ward 6
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 118/25 ilavally road retarring ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type