Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Under Hopper Feeding Discharge Chute Liner Along With Damaged Base Frame Of R And P Gate No. 120 A, 120 B 120 C After Electromagnetic Vibrofeeder Dismantling And Re Installation Of Raw Coal Bunker Of Main Plant At Kedla Washery
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Under Hopper Feeding Discharge Chute Liner Along With Damaged Base Frame Of R And P Gate No. 120 A, 120 B 120 C After Electromagnetic Vibrofeeder Dismantling And Re Installation Of Raw Coal Bunker Of Main Plant At Kedla Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_326223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/eTender/24-25/107, Date 18.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338133 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged rubber buffer with damaged base frame of electromagnetic vibrofeeder of 120d, 120e and 120h of r and p gate along with feeding discharge chute of raw coal bunker main plant of kw
Replacement of damaged rubber buffer with damaged base frame of electromagnetic vibrofeeder of 120d, 120e and 120h of r and p gate along with feeding discharge chute of raw coal bunker main plant of kw
Read moreReplacement of damaged under hopper feeding discharge liner,damaged/decayed supporting base frame arrangement of r,p gate after dismantling and re-installation of these gates and electromagnetic vibrofeeder alignment of raw coal bunker unit no. 120g
Replacement of damaged under hopper feeding discharge liner,damaged/decayed supporting base frame arrangement of r,p gate after dismantling and re-installation of these gates and electromagnetic vibrofeeder alignment of raw coal bunker unit no. 120g
Read moreReplacement of damaged rubber buffer of electromagnetic vibrofeeder and damaged base frame of rake pinion gate no. b2, b3 , b5 of 121 b belt conveyors along with damaged and wornout liners support of incoming discharge chute as above unit main plan
Replacement of damaged rubber buffer of electromagnetic vibrofeeder and damaged base frame of rake pinion gate no. b2, b3 , b5 of 121 b belt conveyors along with damaged and wornout liners support of incoming discharge chute as above unit main plan
Read moreModification/rectification of damaged skirt board and skirt rubber fitting of under feeding discharge chute 34 nos. of unit no. 121a and b, 122 and 123 belt conveyor main plant at kedla washery
Modification/rectification of damaged skirt board and skirt rubber fitting of under feeding discharge chute 34 nos. of unit no. 121a and b, 122 and 123 belt conveyor main plant at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of damaged bunker bottom platform, chute, door drum with stand and repairing of bunker along with fabrication an erection of new platform, chute, door drum with stand and supproting unit of feeder breaker no 2 of nadkhurkeem abocp mine
Repairing of damaged bunker bottom platform, chute, door drum with stand and repairing of bunker along with fabrication an erection of new platform, chute, door drum with stand and supproting unit of feeder breaker no 2 of nadkhurkeem abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of damaged bunker, bottom platform, chute, door drum with stand and repairing of bunker alongwith fabrication an erection of new platform, chute,door drum with stand and supporting unit of feeder breaker no-1 of kessurgarh under abocp mine
Repairing of damaged bunker, bottom platform, chute, door drum with stand and repairing of bunker alongwith fabrication an erection of new platform, chute,door drum with stand and supporting unit of feeder breaker no-1 of kessurgarh under abocp mine
Read moreReplacement of damaged and worn-out liner discharge chute of unit 121a and b, 123 and 247 b/conv. of main plant of kedla washery.
Replacement of damaged and worn-out liner discharge chute of unit 121a and b, 123 and 247 b/conv. of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete replacement of worn-out and damaged liner plate in discharge chute of unit no. 303,304 and 307 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Complete replacement of worn-out and damaged liner plate in discharge chute of unit no. 303,304 and 307 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreModification/rectification of damaged skirt board and skirt rubber fitting of under feeding discharge chute of 227, 247, 415, 302 and 304 b/c and replacement of conv. belt 1000mm width 90mtrs. of unit no. 307 of main plant of kedla washery.
Modification/rectification of damaged skirt board and skirt rubber fitting of under feeding discharge chute of 227, 247, 415, 302 and 304 b/c and replacement of conv. belt 1000mm width 90mtrs. of unit no. 307 of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreModification/rectification of damaged skirt board and skirt rubber fitting of under feeding discharge chute of 227, 247, 415, 302 and 304 b/c and replacement of conv. belt 1000mm width 90mtrs. length of unit no. 307 of main plant of kedla washery
Modification/rectification of damaged skirt board and skirt rubber fitting of under feeding discharge chute of 227, 247, 415, 302 and 304 b/c and replacement of conv. belt 1000mm width 90mtrs. length of unit no. 307 of main plant of kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type