Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishment Of New Medical College And Hospital At R.K. Nagar, Karimganj, Assam
|
| Description |
Establishment Of New Medical College And Hospital At R.K. Nagar, Karimganj, Assam
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWBNH_33560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TB-IV/43/2023/2 Dated Guwahati 20th Oct 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 10.65 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreEstablishment of new medical college and hospital at r.k. nagar, karimganj, assam on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Establishment of new medical college and hospital at r.k. nagar, karimganj, assam on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Read morePmc services for establishment of new medical college and hospital at r.k. nagar, karanj, assam
Pmc services for establishment of new medical college and hospital at r.k. nagar, karanj, assam
Read moreEstablishment of 10bedded intensive care unit at karimganj civil hospital gri
Civil, sanitary water supply and electrical work
Read moreImplementation of binodini and chamala new mvpwss of ramkrishna nagar block under karimganj phe div under jjm assam
Implementation of binodini and chamala multi village piped water supply scheme of ramkrishna nagar block under karimganj phe division under the programme jal jeevan mission assam
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre at jalanagart.e. in north karimganj lac of karimganj district.gr.-iii
Civil, sanitary and water supply and electrical work
Read moreEstablishment of new dao office building at charaideo
Establishment of new dao office building at charaideo
Read moreof your Industry type