Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 80/25 Toilet Block In Transferred Institution In Karuvatta Gp Pro No 80/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No&Amp#X0d
80/25 Toilet Block In Transferred Institution In&Amp#X0d
Karuvatta Gp Pro No 80/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/KVTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Karuvatta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125570 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read morePro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Pro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.160/23-electric connection of transferred institution ems hall,mukhathala
Annual plan-pro.160/23-electric connection of transferred institution (ems hall),mukhathala block.-electric connection of transferred institution ems hall-general electrical work
Read morePro no-867/23-24maintanance transferred institution urgent maintenance works in ghs karikkakam
Pro no-867/23-24maintanance transferred institution urgent maintenance works in ghs karikkakam
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 323/24-25-suchithwa mission fund - waste management - soakpitt installation at transferred institution
Soak pit
Read moreRetender general- annual plan 2024-25 karuvatta gp 240/25-construction of soak pit in schools anganavas and transferred institutions.
Retender general- annual plan 2024-25 karuvatta gp 240/25-construction of soak pit in schools anganavas and transferred institutions.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.108/24-maintenance of buildings to transferred institution of block panchayath
Building
Read morePro no 223/26- electrification and additional works to transferred institution of block panchayath.
Pro no 223/26- electrification and additional works to transferred institution of block panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type