Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Field Channel Between Ch.0/550 To Ch 0/600 Km That Offtakes From Ch.15/200 Km(rhs) Of Lb Main Canal At Kalikulambu In Kollengode Gramma Panchayath
|
| Description |
Urgent Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_652569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6987/2023_5_7_6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 3005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chulliyar dam section,muthalamada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019590 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
Read moreGeneral-wp-csp-cada-(2025-2026 ) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 0/870 km (rhs) of no.3 distributary canal in between ch 0-000 km to 0-450 km- 2879-2025-general civil work
Modernisation of cada field channel in no.3 distributory canal of walayar canal sectiion para
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 05 750 km rhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 100 km 1426 2024 general civil work
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 05 750 km rhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 100 km 1426 2024 general civil work
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreGps i - modernization of field channel -2024 -25 rectification and improvement works to cada field channel that branches off at 0/040 km (rhs) of pothampadam branch canal as well as meppadam cada field channel between ch 0/000 km - 0/075 km that off
Cada rectification work
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreModernisation of field channel-gps ii-2024-25- kollengode branch-rectification of field channel offtaking from lhs of kollengode bc at ch 1/250km between ch 0/000 to 0/075 km at parasseri
Cada rectification works
Read morePothundy project 2023 - 24 - rectification works between ch. 0/450 km and 0/500 km of lb main canal
Rectification works of lb main canal
Read moreof your Industry type