Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Dhamna River At Village Nimkheda, Tq. Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Dhamna River At Village Nimkheda, Tq. Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna.
|
| Organisation | CE(SP)-Water Resources Dept. Amravati | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CESWR_1034789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VIDC/BIPC/Khadakpurna Project/T-Notice-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at village Nimkheda, Tq. Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809255 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village belora tq jafrabad dist jalna
Construction of cement concrete road at village belora tq jafrabad dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of new grampnachayat office building at village khanapur tq jafrabad dist jalna
Construction of new grampnachayat office building at village khanapur tq jafrabad dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road towrds smashanbhumi at village belora tq jafrabad dist jalna
Construction of cement concrete road towrds smashanbhumi at village belora tq jafrabad dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of three room primary school building at village dahegaon tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Construction of three room primary school building at village dahegaon tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type