Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Work E124484/23 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Re Construction Of Culvert At Convent Road, Ward 21
|
| Description |
General Urgent Work E124484/23 &Amp#X0d
Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Re&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Culvert At Convent Road, Ward&Amp#X0d
21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/132733/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988819 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of drain at convent road ward 21-
Annual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of drain at convent road ward 21-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of drain at convent road ward 21-
Annual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 construction of drain at convent&#x0d road ward 21-
Read moreGeneral-urgent works-2023-24 road maintenance infront of district hospital in ward 21 of vaikom municipality(re e-tender)
General-urgent works-2023-24 road&#x0d maintenance infront of district hospital in&#x0d ward 21 of vaikom municipality
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance works to pwd rest house chalakudy-urgent maintenance
Urgent maintenance
Read moreGeneral-chalakudy municipality- 2023-24-smasanam byline road renovation-ward 33-
General-chalakudy municipality- 2023-24-smasanam byline road renovation-ward 33-
Read moreGeneral-150/23-24 pandalam municipality chamuttayyathu kannantayyathu pady road re-tarring in ward .21
General-150/23-24 pandalam municipality chamuttayyathu kannantayyathu pady road re-tarring in ward .21
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreGeneral-flood damages nov/2023. urgent re-construction of damaged culvert at km.11/200 of munnar- lakshmi-mankulam road. -culvert.
General-flood damages nov/2023. urgent&#x0d re-construction of damaged culvert at&#x0d km.11/200 of munnar- lakshmi-mankulam&#x0d road. -culvert.
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24)- irrigation quarters bylanes and iti bylanes-ward 23-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24)- irrigation quarters bylanes and iti bylanes-ward 23-
Read moreof your Industry type