Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dsc Token,Rubber Stamp,Hand Towel,Bathing Towel White,Water Dispenser,Yoga Mat 4 Mm,A4 Size Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 22:49:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | - | 04-03-2024 22:38:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SMS TRADERS | - | 04-03-2024 22:43:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSC Token,Rubber Stamp,Hand Towel,Bathing Towel White,Water Dispenser,Yoga Mat 4 MM,A4 Size Paper | 12028.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SMS TRADERS | Item Categories : DSC Token,Rubber Stamp,Hand Towel,Bathing Towel White,Water Dispenser,Yoga Mat 4 MM,A4 Size Paper | 14168.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSC Token,Rubber Stamp,Hand Towel,Bathing Towel White,Water Dispenser,Yoga Mat 4 MM,A4 Size Paper | 14380.00 | L3 |