Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification Work For C.M. Rise School Bhawan, Khachrod Distt. Ujjain (11/0.433 Kv, 1x200 Kva Transformer With Ht Line With Street Light)
|
| Description |
External Electrification Work For C.M. Rise School Bhawan, Khachrod Distt. Ujjain (11/0.433 Kv, 1x200 Kva Transformer With Ht Line With Street Light)
|
| Organisation | MP Police Housing and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPHC_389746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 20/2024-25_1 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khachrod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458765 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
External electrification work for c.m. rise school, badnagar distt. ujjain (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line, with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school, badnagar distt. ujjain (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line, with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, raoti distt. ratlam (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, raoti distt. ratlam (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, bhanpura distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, bhanpura distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, chandwasa distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, chandwasa distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, garoth distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, garoth distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, laduna distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, laduna distt. mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, maharajwada ujjain (11/0.433 kv, 1x315 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for c.m. rise school bhawan, maharajwada ujjain (11/0.433 kv, 1x315 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreConstruction of c.m. rise school khachrod distt. ujjain
Construction of c.m. rise school khachrod distt. ujjain
Read moreConstruction of c.m. rise school khachrod distt. ujjain
Construction of c.m. rise school khachrod distt. ujjain
Read moreDismantling work at c.m. rise school khachrod distt. ujjain.
Dismantling work at c.m. rise school khachrod distt. ujjain.
Read moreof your Industry type