Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair To Bldg No P 110 And P158 Mes Office At Afssr Under Ge Af Gurgaon
Description
Special Repair To Bldg No P 110 And P158 Mes Office At Afssr Under Ge Af Gurgaon
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_642903_1
Reference
Number
GE/GUR-/NIT-78/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 93000
Tender Value -
Place GE (AF) GURGAON
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719736

Start Date March 02, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.