Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ecsg 75 Mm Grass Green,Ecsg 50 Mm Dark Brwon,Ec Bamboo Support Small,Nails Wire Steel 50 X28 Mm,Nail
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4667798
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 21, 2024 15:36
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2024 14:44:24 MII Qualified
2 M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2024 14:36:57 MII MSE Qualified
3 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS - 04-03-2024 14:41:22 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ECSG 75 MM GRASS GREEN,ECSG 50 MM DARK BRWON,EC BAMBOO SUPPORT SMALL,NAILS WIRE STEEL 50X28 MM,NAIL 103345.00 L1
2 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MII) Item Categories : ECSG 75 MM GRASS GREEN,ECSG 50 MM DARK BRWON,EC BAMBOO SUPPORT SMALL,NAILS WIRE STEEL 50X28 MM,NAIL 123214.00 L2
3 M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : ECSG 75 MM GRASS GREEN,ECSG 50 MM DARK BRWON,EC BAMBOO SUPPORT SMALL,NAILS WIRE STEEL 50X28 MM,NAIL 151461.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise